MATCH
09.01.17 | 1st round | Maxime Tabatruong | Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 6-3 | France F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Maxime Tabatruong | Lucas Bouquet | |
1st SERVE % | 25/46 (54%) | 32/54 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/25 (84%) | 21/32 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 10/22 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/54 (43%) | 13/46 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/100 (56%) | 44/100 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 9 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Tabatruong vs. Lucas Bouquet - H2H matches
09.01.17 | 1st round | Maxime Tabatruong | Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | France F1 | Clay |
Maxime Tabatruong form & Lucas Bouquet form
Maxime Tabatruong - last matches
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Mikael Ymer | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Italy F12 - Clay | ||||
01.06.18 1/4 | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
01.06.18 1/2 | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F11 - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Alexander Lazov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Grazioso | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Fabien Reboul | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 1/2 | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
France F8 - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
France F5 - I. hard | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
France F4 - I. hard | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F7 - Hard | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Omar Salman | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Matteo Berrettini | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 2 | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. David Guez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F3 - Hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F2 - Hard | ||||
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 1-6, 6-75 | match details |
Lucas Bouquet - last matches
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-3, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |