MATCH
20.03.17 | 1st round | Maxime Tabatruong | Mick Lescure | 6-4, 6-4 | France F7 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Maxime Tabatruong | Mick Lescure | |
1st SERVE % | 26/57 (46%) | 29/59 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/26 (73%) | 22/29 (76%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/31 (58%) | 10/30 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/59 (46%) | 20/57 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/116 (55%) | 52/116 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Tabatruong vs. Mick Lescure - H2H matches
20.03.17 | 1st round | Maxime Tabatruong | Mick Lescure | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | France F7 | I. hard |
Maxime Tabatruong form & Mick Lescure form
Maxime Tabatruong - last matches
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Mikael Ymer | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Italy F12 - Clay | ||||
01.06.18 1/4 | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
01.06.18 1/2 | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F11 - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Alexander Lazov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Grazioso | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Fabien Reboul | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 1/2 | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
France F8 - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
France F5 - I. hard | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
France F4 - I. hard | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F7 - Hard | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Omar Salman | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Matteo Berrettini | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 2 | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. David Guez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F3 - Hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F2 - Hard | ||||
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 1-6, 6-75 | match details |
Mick Lescure - last matches
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
21.03.22 q 1 | vs. Naman Sharma | 6-6, - Mick Lescure - retired | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 1 | vs. Julien Eon | 3-6, 7-5, 14-16 | match details | |
M15 Marbella - Hard | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. George Loffhagen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pierre Broquin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.20 qual. | vs. Maxence Beauge | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Batiste Klein | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Chattarin Wareesri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.19 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 7-63, 6-1 | match details |