INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michael Bois vs. Gianni Mina - H2H matches
16.07.12 | 1st round | Michael Bois | Gianni Mina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | France F14 | Clay |
Michael Bois form & Gianni Mina form
Michael Bois - last matches
Tunisia F14 - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, - Michael Bois - retired | match details | |
Tunisia F13 - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mounir Ferchichi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. David Fleming | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indonesia F3 - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Valentin Nourrissat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Indonesia F1 - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Asykal Azhar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
France F3 - Carpet | ||||
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F23 - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Burquier | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Clement Filho | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
France F22 - I. hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Clement Geens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F16 - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F13 - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F12 - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 3-6, 1-3, - Michael Bois - retired | match details | |
23.03.15 qual. | vs. Mert Adanali | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Matteo Berrettini | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.15 q 2 | vs. Jesper Akerlund | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Switzerland F2 - Carpet | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Lukas Ruepke | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 | vs. Fabrizio Cavestro | - | match details | |
Sri Lanka - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sri Lanka - Clay | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Isade Juneau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.15 2nd round | vs. Liang-Chi Huang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.15 1/4 | vs. Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sri Lanka - Clay | ||||
02.02.15 qual. | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.15 q 1 | vs. Anish Wijesinghe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cyprus F3 - Hard | ||||
24.11.14 2nd round | vs. Richard Gabb | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.14 1st round | vs. Daniel Glancy | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cyprus F2 - Hard | ||||
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Scott Clayton | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Gianni Mina - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Anze Arh | 7-62, 1-6, 2-3, - Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.01.20 1/4 | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 1-1, Sarp Agabigun - retired | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 0-1, - Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 0-6, 1-2, - Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Linus Frost | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Troyes - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
France F16 - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 2nd round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
France F15 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Le Gosier - Hard | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |