MATCH
29.10.19 | 1st round | Michael Vrbensky | Stuart Parker | 7-64, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Michael Vrbensky | Stuart Parker | |
1st SERVE % | 63/75 (84%) | 51/66 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/63 (68%) | 25/51 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 10/15 (67%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 1/10 (10%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/66 (47%) | 26/75 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/141 (57%) | 61/141 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Michael Vrbensky | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0 | ||
Michael Vrbensky | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0 | ||
Michael Vrbensky | 1-3 | |
2-3 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Michael Vrbensky | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-4 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Michael Vrbensky | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Michael Vrbensky | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40 | ||
Michael Vrbensky | 6-6 | |
0-0 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michael Vrbensky | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0 | ||
Michael Vrbensky | 4-0 | |
4-1 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michael Vrbensky vs. Stuart Parker - H2H matches
29.10.19 | 1st round | Michael Vrbensky | Stuart Parker | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Michael Vrbensky form & Stuart Parker form
Michael Vrbensky - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evan Furness | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Domingues | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Zizou Bergs | - | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-67, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Brosset | 5-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Stuart Parker - last matches
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | - Stuart Parker - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-3, - Stuart Parker - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-2, 5-1, Sean Van Rensburg - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |