MATCH
13.02.20 | 2nd round | Michal Konecny | Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-65 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Michal Konecny | Rishab Agarwal | |
1st SERVE % | 45/57 (79%) | 48/75 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/45 (71%) | 24/48 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 16/27 (59%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/11 (27%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/75 (47%) | 18/57 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/132 (56%) | 58/132 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES | 7 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Rishab Agarwal | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Michal Konecny | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Rishab Agarwal | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Michal Konecny | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Rishab Agarwal | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Michal Konecny | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Rishab Agarwal | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Michal Konecny | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Rishab Agarwal | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Michal Konecny | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-2 | Rishab Agarwal | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Michal Konecny | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Rishab Agarwal | |
0-0 | ||
Michal Konecny | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Rishab Agarwal | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Michal Konecny | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Rishab Agarwal | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Michal Konecny | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-6 | Rishab Agarwal | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michal Konecny vs. Rishab Agarwal - H2H matches
13.02.20 | 2nd round | Michal Konecny | Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Michal Konecny form & Rishab Agarwal form
Michal Konecny - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-63, 5-7, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-78, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-5, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Beren | 4-6, 0-3, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details |
Rishab Agarwal - last matches
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Luke Sorensen | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 7-5, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Raz Katz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 6-74 | match details |