Slovakia
26.02.85, 39 years
26.02.85, 39 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Michal Milko vs. Adrian Partl - H2H matches
04.08.14 | 2nd round | Michal Milko | Adrian Partl | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | Slovakia F4 | Clay |
03.11.12 | q 1 | Michal Milko | Adrian Partl | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Bratislava Challenger | I. hard |
Michal Milko form & Adrian Partl form
Michal Milko - last matches
Egypt F35 - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Richard Gabb | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Federico Herrera Duran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.15 q 2 | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Maximilian Kaiser | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Goran Markovic | 5-7, - Michal Milko - retired | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Marko Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F11 - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Dan Dowson | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.03.15 q 1 | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Halit Berke Mangaloglu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.15 q 2 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F9 - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 qual. | vs. Dan Dowson | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Kirche | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.15 q 2 | vs. Sergio Barranco | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 qual. | vs. Adrian Sikora | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.14 q 2 | vs. Erik Chren | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.14 q 1 | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Grass | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Tomas Musil | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Piotr Zbroja | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Michal Schmid | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Poland F7 - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Filip Brtnicky | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F4 - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/4 | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Adrian Partl | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details |
Adrian Partl - last matches
Trnava Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.15 q 2 | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Tomas Hrabec | 4-6, 2-3, - Adrian Partl - retired | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Daniel Baumann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Tomas Papik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Escobar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Serbia F3 - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F1 - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/2 | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Petar Conkic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.15 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Elgin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.15 q 2 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 qual. | vs. Dusan Lojda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.15 q 2 | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Croatia F7 - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Borut Puc | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Croatia F6 - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 7-66, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-0, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Antonio Sancic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F2 - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Luka Zaninovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.15 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.15 1/4 | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | match details |