MATCH
10.01.19 | 2nd round | Mick Lescure | Florent Diep | 7-5, 7-5 | M15+H Bagnoles | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mick Lescure | Florent Diep | |
1st SERVE % | 39/65 (60%) | 55/80 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/39 (77%) | 33/55 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/26 (62%) | 15/25 (60%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/12 (25%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/80 (40%) | 19/65 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/145 (54%) | 67/145 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
Mick Lescure | 0-0 | |
0-0, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Mick Lescure | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Mick Lescure | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mick Lescure | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mick Lescure | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mick Lescure | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mick Lescure vs. Florent Diep - H2H matches
10.01.19 | 2nd round | Mick Lescure | Florent Diep | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | M15+H Bagnoles | Clay |
Mick Lescure form & Florent Diep form
Mick Lescure - last matches
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
21.03.22 q 1 | vs. Naman Sharma | 6-6, - Mick Lescure - retired | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 1 | vs. Julien Eon | 3-6, 7-5, 14-16 | match details | |
M15 Marbella - Hard | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. George Loffhagen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pierre Broquin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.20 qual. | vs. Maxence Beauge | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Batiste Klein | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Chattarin Wareesri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.19 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 7-63, 6-1 | match details |
Florent Diep - last matches
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-78, 6-77 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-3, 5-2, Moez Echargui - retired | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.03.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 7-65 | match details |