INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mikael Ymer vs. Adrian Sikora - H2H matches
27.02.17 | qual. | Mikael Ymer | Adrian Sikora | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | France F4 | I. hard |
21.09.15 | 1/2 | Adrian Sikora | Mikael Ymer | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Sweden F4 | I. hard |
Mikael Ymer form & Adrian Sikora form
Mikael Ymer - last matches
London - Grass | ||||
07.07.23 3rd round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 2-6, 7-62, 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 2-6, 6-3, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-3, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
29.06.23 1/4 | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Halle - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 5-7, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lyon - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 5-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-714, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-75, 4-4, - Mikael Ymer - retired | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | David Goffin - walk over | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.23 qual. | vs. Roman Safiullin | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.23 q 1 | vs. Borna Gojo | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.23 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Adrian Sikora - last matches
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
France F7 - I. hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Thibaut Beaucourt | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 2-6, 1-4, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
France F5 - I. hard | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. David Guez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-0, 3-0, Louis Tessa - retired | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
France F4 - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Mikael Ymer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Jan Mertl | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
Germany F17 - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F29 - Hard | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
14.10.16 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Luke Oakley | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Serbia F7 - Clay | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-1, 1-2, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Dejan Katic | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Charalampos Kapogiannis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Greece F3 - Hard | ||||
07.04.16 2nd round | vs. Jonny O'Mara | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.16 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.16 q 2 | vs. Winston Lin | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Canada F2 - I. hard | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Edward Corrie | 3-6, 1-4, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
Canada F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |