INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mike Urbanija vs. Gorazd Srbljak - H2H matches
23.09.16 | 1/4 | Mike Urbanija | Gorazd Srbljak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Serbia F8 | Clay |
Mike Urbanija form & Gorazd Srbljak form
Mike Urbanija - last matches
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Vuk David Stramput | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-3, - Mike Urbanija - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yuji Arimura | 6-4, 0-2, - Mike Urbanija - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Michal Marko | 6-4, 2-0, Michal Marko - retired | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
M25 Schlieren - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Leonid Parchomovskij | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Pietro Martinetti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-1, 7-611 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 0-2, - Mike Urbanija - retired | match details |
Gorazd Srbljak - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 7-68, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrei Dumitrescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zekai Li | 4-6, 0-2, - Gorazd Srbljak - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Jovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Jovic | 6-75, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 5-7, 7-612, 8-10 | match details |