INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mikhail Elgin vs. Patrik Brydolf - H2H matches
06.09.10 | 1/2 | Mikhail Elgin | Patrik Brydolf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Russia F8 | Clay |
Mikhail Elgin form & Patrik Brydolf form
Mikhail Elgin - last matches
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Szymon Walkow | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Ben Patael | 6-3, 6-72, 2-5, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 7-61, 10-8 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-71, 1-1, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Youssef Hossam | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Joao Menezes | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Matej Sabanov | - | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 1-6, 0-1, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jose Statham | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 2-5, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
Qujing Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 qual. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Xin Gao | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Zihao Xia | 6-74, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.17 q 2 | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 6-6, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
30.12.17 q 1 | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details |
Patrik Brydolf - last matches
Sweden F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Colin Van Beem | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marcus Mansson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F3 - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Attila Balazs | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Spain F2 - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Bilal Anjum | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F1 - Clay | ||||
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Isaac Stoute | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
26.10.17 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
05.10.17 1/4 | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Linus Frost | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sweden F3 - I. hard | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hungary F8 - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 1st round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hungary F7 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Hungary F6 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Attila Balazs | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 1/4 | vs. Roberto Marcora | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-4, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maksims Kazijevs | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |