INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Milan Drinic vs. Christian Samuelsson - H2H matches
04.04.16 | qual. | Milan Drinic | Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Greece F3 | Hard |
Milan Drinic form & Christian Samuelsson form
Milan Drinic - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-75, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yousef Khamis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 3-6, 6-1, 11-13 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Kuraica | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-0, 3-6, 14-16 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Novak Novakovic | 6-3, 6-75, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, Sergei Pogosian - retired | match details |
Christian Samuelsson - last matches
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Jake Hersey | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Bastian Trinker | 5-7, 6-4, 13-15 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-77, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 7-5, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/2 | vs. Martins Podzus | 6-74, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Carl Gustafsson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Florian Lakat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Mans Dahlberg | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Florian Lakat | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Joris Moret | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |