MATCH
04.09.19 | 2nd round | Milan Welte | Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 7-64 | U.S. Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Milan Welte | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Milan Welte | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Milan Welte | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Milan Welte | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Milan Welte | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Milan Welte | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-3 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Milan Welte | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-4 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0 | ||
Milan Welte | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-5 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Milan Welte | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Milan Welte | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Toby Alex Kodat | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 5-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Milan Welte vs. Toby Alex Kodat - H2H matches
04.09.19 | 2nd round | Milan Welte | Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | U.S. Open | Hard |
Milan Welte form & Toby Alex Kodat form
Milan Welte - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-2, 5-7, 10-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikolaos Chatziavraam | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jakub Filip | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Liova Ajavon | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Felix Balshaw | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Valentin Faure | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Steinbach | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Toby Alex Kodat - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |