MATCH
06.03.19 | 1st round | Milen Ianakiev | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Doha | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Milen Ianakiev | Dalibor Svrcina | |
1st SERVE % | 45/52 (87%) | 36/63 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/45 (60%) | 18/36 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 7/27 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/63 (60%) | 21/52 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/115 (60%) | 46/115 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 11 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Milen Ianakiev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Milen Ianakiev | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Milen Ianakiev | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Milen Ianakiev | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Milen Ianakiev | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Milen Ianakiev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Milen Ianakiev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Milen Ianakiev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Milen Ianakiev | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Germany
20.07.95, 28 years
13.546 $
20.07.95, 28 years
13.546 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Milen Ianakiev vs. Dalibor Svrcina - H2H matches
06.03.19 | 1st round | Milen Ianakiev | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Doha | Hard |
Milen Ianakiev form & Dalibor Svrcina form
Milen Ianakiev - last matches
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Gianmarco Amatiste | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Drew Baird | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Nava | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sacha Modica | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Bessire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. James Story | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Roumpis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. George Davies | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-75, 6-0, 5-10 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Dalibor Svrcina - last matches
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - retired | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |