INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mirko Martinez vs. Max Houkes - H2H matches
03.03.18 | q 1 | Mirko Martinez | Max Houkes | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F8 | Hard |
Mirko Martinez form & Max Houkes form
Mirko Martinez - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - retired | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.05.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 fin | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/4 | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rio De - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Max Houkes - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 3-6, 3-4, - Max Houkes - retired | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 2-0, Gastao Elias - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |