Australia
13.07.96, 27 years
13.07.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mitchell William Robins vs. Tao Mu - H2H matches
11.07.16 | q 2 | Mitchell William Robins | Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | China F12 | Clay |
Mitchell William Robins form & Tao Mu form
Mitchell William Robins - last matches
Australia F10 - Hard | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Patrick Rynsaardt | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Dimitri Vidin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia F9 - Hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 2 | vs. Adam O'Shannessy | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Nathan Pasha | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 1st round | vs. Maverick Banes | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 2 | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Louis Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 2 | vs. Lachlan Mcphee | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Joonas Salonen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Kevin Lynch | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Antoine Walch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Jocelyn Devilliers | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
China F13 - Clay | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Jui-Chen Hung | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
China F12 - Clay | ||||
15.07.16 1/4 | vs. Issei Okamura | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.16 2nd round | vs. Huixin Wang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Jianhui Li | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
China F11 - Clay | ||||
05.07.16 2nd round | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Yuqing Ning | 6-3, 0-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Zhicheng Zhu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Jun Nan Tao | 6-0, 3-0, Jun Nan Tao - retired | match details | |
Australia F3 - Clay | ||||
14.03.16 q 1 | vs. Brian Tran | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Australia F2 - Grass | ||||
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Tao Mu - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | - Tao Mu - walk over | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 5-7, 1-1, - Tao Mu - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-5, 4-6, - Tao Mu - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-5, Stefanos Sakellaridis - retired | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhao Zhao | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details |