Italy
22.04.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
12.08.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Moritz Trocker vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - H2H matches
Moritz Trocker form & Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form
Moritz Trocker - last matches
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Warren Wood | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Pranav Suhas Nemani | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 7-60 | | match details |
M25 Bolzano - Clay |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Christian Fellin | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Klosters - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leopold Zima | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 3-6, 6-77 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sibenik - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mile Matic | 6-2, Mile Matic - retired | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Billy Harris | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Mykyta Markin | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Majed Kilani | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - last matches
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
25.05.21 q 2 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
31.08.20 q 2 | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
31.08.20 qual. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Jounieh - Clay |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Jounieh - Clay |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - retired | | match details |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Irpin - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | | match details |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | | match details |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |