MATCH
06.05.18 | q 2 | Motvey Radionov | Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, - retired | Israel F6 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
01.06.02, 21 years
01.06.02, 21 years
Motvey Radionov vs. Alexander Gaponenko - H2H matches
06.05.18 | q 2 | Motvey Radionov | Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | Israel F6 | Hard |
Motvey Radionov form & Alexander Gaponenko form
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Alexander Gaponenko - last matches
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Amit Vales | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Connor Kruger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ido Geva | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Itay Feigin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Meitar - Hard | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dan Benchimol | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Christos Keisidis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yannick Stephan Born | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Dylan Salton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Arthur Bernabe | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Dylan Salton | 7-65, 6-74, 8-10 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Nekhoroshev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 4-6, - Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |