Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
14.04.96, 27 years
14.04.96, 27 years
Motvey Radionov vs. Daniel Tamir - H2H matches
31.08.15 | 1st round | Motvey Radionov | Daniel Tamir | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Israel F11 | Hard |
Motvey Radionov form & Daniel Tamir form
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Daniel Tamir - last matches
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Damien Bayard | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 1-6, 0-1, - Daniel Tamir - retired | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Alejo Michaux | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Edan Ziv | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ran Derei | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Tim Kopinski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gorelik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Gabor Borsos | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
22.03.17 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Florian Fallert | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Almog Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
12.12.16 q 1 | vs. Gilad Berman | 1-5, - Daniel Tamir - retired | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Mor Bulis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Abhijeet Joshi | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Afik Lahav | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Greece F11 - Hard | ||||
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 2 | vs. Thomas Brees | 7-66, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F10 - Hard | ||||
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Amir Weintraub | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 2 | vs. Ben Gidoni | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 1st round | vs. Scott Clayton | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |