Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
16.11.99, 24 years
16.11.99, 24 years
Motvey Radionov vs. Nir Vodavoz - H2H matches
07.09.15 | q 2 | Nir Vodavoz | Motvey Radionov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Israel F12 | Hard |
31.08.15 | q 2 | Motvey Radionov | Nir Vodavoz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Israel F11 | Hard |
15.06.15 | qual. | Motvey Radionov | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Israel F9 | Hard |
Motvey Radionov form & Nir Vodavoz form
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Nir Vodavoz - last matches
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - retired | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 4-2, Kris Krawcewicz - retired | match details |