Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
24.09.99, 24 years
24.09.99, 24 years
Motvey Radionov vs. Ofek Amoyal - H2H matches
24.04.17 | q 2 | Motvey Radionov | Ofek Amoyal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Israel F4 | Hard |
06.06.16 | q 2 | Motvey Radionov | Ofek Amoyal | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | Israel F10 | Hard |
16.05.16 | q 2 | Motvey Radionov | Ofek Amoyal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Israel F7 | Hard |
Motvey Radionov form & Ofek Amoyal form
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Ofek Amoyal - last matches
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 1st round | vs. Eyal Shyovitz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ligal Kirshenboim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Gur Trakhtenberg | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Raz Katz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Dan Benchimol | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 1-6, 6-4, 14-16 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Adam Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Asaf Friedler | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Adrian Daniel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yoav Bloch | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yevhenii Bondarenko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Joshua Luck | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Meitar - Hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bernabe | 6-710, 7-62, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |