Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
28.03.00, 23 years
28.03.00, 23 years
Motvey Radionov vs. Omer Touchmair - H2H matches
19.03.18 | q 2 | Motvey Radionov | Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Israel F3 | Hard |
Motvey Radionov form & Omer Touchmair form
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Omer Touchmair - last matches
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Levi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ram Kapach | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Saar Steele | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Motvey Radionov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Marco Mendes | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Itay Shpindler | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Edan Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Julien Dubail | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Ram Kapach | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ram Kapach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F38 - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F37 - Clay | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Idan Harel Gross | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Rudy Richter | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Amit Gabreal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Levente Godry | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Levente Godry | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |