Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
25.11.99, 24 years
25.11.99, 24 years
Motvey Radionov vs. Yaron Guberman - H2H matches
15.05.17 | q 2 | Motvey Radionov | Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Israel F7 | Hard |
30.11.15 | q 1 | Motvey Radionov | Yaron Guberman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Israel F17 | Hard |
Motvey Radionov form & Yaron Guberman form
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Yaron Guberman - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Martin Breysach | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Patrick Foley | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Joshua Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Liam Day | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Toby Martin | 6-1, 4-1, Toby Martin - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Jose Pereira | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Takashi Saito | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sahar Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 7-66, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Hands | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |