Japan
11.06.93, 30 years
10.624 $
11.06.93, 30 years
10.624 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
09.08.00, 23 years
09.08.00, 23 years
Naoki Takeda vs. Lorenzo Bresciani - H2H matches
02.10.17 | q 1 | Naoki Takeda | Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F37 | Clay |
Naoki Takeda form & Lorenzo Bresciani form
Naoki Takeda - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-2, 5-7, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-60, 3-0, Koray Kirci - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Guam - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-71, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Scott Duncan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Aaron Addison | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Tom Evans | 6-73, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
03.03.19 q 1 | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
24.02.19 q 1 | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Anning - Clay | ||||
19.01.19 1/2 | vs. Agustin Velotti | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.01.19 1/4 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 1-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-73, 10-6 | match details | |
13.01.19 q 1 | vs. Akim Zarichanskyy | 1-0, Akim Zarichanskyy - retired | match details | |
Turkey F41 - Clay | ||||
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Andras Necz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.12.18 qual. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
17.12.18 q 2 | vs. Michael Jalpota | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Lorenzo Bresciani - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 0-2, - Lorenzo Bresciani - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jaishnav Shinde | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Nad | 7-65, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 1-6, - Lorenzo Bresciani - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-3, 5-7, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.22 q 2 | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Salerno - Hard | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
27.08.22 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |