INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nathan Seateun vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro - H2H matches
25.11.19 | qual. | Nathan Seateun | Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | M15 Telde | Clay |
Nathan Seateun form & Bruno Pujol Navarro form
Nathan Seateun - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Toufik Sahtali | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aymeric Bourne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Alexandar Balj | 3-0, Alexandar Balj - retired | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Connor Richardson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Ghetu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Moroni | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Carnac - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yamaan Bushnaq | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Bruno Pujol Navarro - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Tomas Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yua Taka | 2-5, - Bruno Pujol Navarro - retired | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Casper Nicolle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. David Naharro | David Naharro - walk over | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jorge Plans | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |