INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nathan Seateun vs. Dennis Uspensky - H2H matches
29.11.19 | 1/4 | Nathan Seateun | Dennis Uspensky | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Telde | Clay |
Nathan Seateun form & Dennis Uspensky form
Nathan Seateun - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Toufik Sahtali | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aymeric Bourne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Alexandar Balj | 3-0, Alexandar Balj - retired | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Connor Richardson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Ghetu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Moroni | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Carnac - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yamaan Bushnaq | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Dennis Uspensky - last matches
M15 Kolkata - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-3, - Dennis Uspensky - retired | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 4-0, S D Prajwal Dev - retired | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-65, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-75, 0-1, - Dennis Uspensky - retired | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Marc Hofer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/2 | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 1/4 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details |