MATCH
27.11.17 | qual. | Nathan Seateun | Pablo Schelcher Muro | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Tunisia F37 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
17.09.00, 23 years
17.09.00, 23 years
Nathan Seateun vs. Pablo Schelcher Muro - H2H matches
27.11.17 | qual. | Nathan Seateun | Pablo Schelcher Muro | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F37 | Clay |
Nathan Seateun form & Pablo Schelcher Muro form
Nathan Seateun - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Toufik Sahtali | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aymeric Bourne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Alexandar Balj | 3-0, Alexandar Balj - retired | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Connor Richardson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Ghetu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Moroni | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Carnac - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yamaan Bushnaq | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |