MATCH
23.06.20 | 1st round | Nerman Fatic | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-4, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Hamad Medjedovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Hamad Medjedovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Hamad Medjedovic | |
0-0 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Hamad Medjedovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Hamad Medjedovic | |
0-0 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Hamad Medjedovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Hamad Medjedovic | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nerman Fatic vs. Hamad Medjedovic - H2H matches
15.05.21 | 1/2 | Nerman Fatic | Hamad Medjedovic | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | M15 Prijedor | Clay |
23.06.20 | 1st round | Nerman Fatic | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Nerman Fatic form & Hamad Medjedovic form
Nerman Fatic - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 2-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-72, 4-1, Felix Gill - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Hamad Medjedovic - last matches
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Jeddah - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Arthur Fils | 3-46, 4-1, 4-2, 3-49, 4-1 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-35, 2-1, Dominic Stricker - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 3-46, 4-2, 4-35, 4-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 | vs. Luca Van Assche | 4-2, 2-4, 4-37, 4-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 4-2, 4-33, 3-43, 3-45, 4-34 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-4, 6-72, 6-78 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 7-63, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 7-68, 6-72, 6-73 | match details | |
01.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 6-3, 2-1, Laslo Djere - retired | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Borna Gojo | 5-7, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |