INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Mejia vs. Nerman Fatic - H2H matches
22.02.19 | 1/4 | Nerman Fatic | Nicolas Mejia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Nicolas Mejia form & Nerman Fatic form
Nicolas Mejia - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Santiago Valle | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-63, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-0, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | match details |
Nerman Fatic - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 2-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-72, 4-1, Felix Gill - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details |