MATCH
18.06.20 | 1st round | Nerman Fatic | Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
29.04.01, 22 years
29.04.01, 22 years
Nerman Fatic vs. Nini Gabriel Dica - H2H matches
18.06.20 | 1st round | Nerman Fatic | Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Nerman Fatic form & Nini Gabriel Dica form
Nerman Fatic - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 2-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-72, 4-1, Felix Gill - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Nini Gabriel Dica - last matches
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-3, - Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Teodor-Dacian Craciun - walk over | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Milan Drinic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Berk Bugarikj | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vanja Petrov | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Licina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Rachev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-5 | match details |