INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nick Lindahl vs. Zhe Li - H2H matches
30.01.12 | q 2 | Nick Lindahl | Zhe Li | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Burnie Challenger | Hard |
Nick Lindahl form & Zhe Li form
Nick Lindahl - last matches
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Andrew Corbitt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F26 - Hard | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Norbert Nagyi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-5, - Nick Lindahl - retired | match details | |
Turkey F25 - Hard | ||||
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Dean O'Brien | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Mert Adanali | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F24 - Hard | ||||
17.06.13 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.13 q 2 | vs. Viktor Prokopov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Alexandre Schnitman | 7-65, 6-72, 7-65 | match details | |
17.06.13 qual. | vs. Chris Cooprider | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Spain F16 - Hard | ||||
03.06.13 1st round | vs. Ashwin Vijayragavan | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
03.06.13 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Greece F9 - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 2nd round | vs. Konstantinos Economidis | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F8 - Hard | ||||
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Theodoros Angelinos | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.13 1st round | vs. George Giotopoulos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
13.05.13 1/4 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.05.13 2nd round | vs. Joshua Milton | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Boris Nicola Bakalov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Australia F12 - Hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Matthew Barton | 2-6, - Nick Lindahl - retired | match details | |
Australia F11 - Hard | ||||
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Michael Venus | 5-7, - Nick Lindahl - retired | match details | |
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Matthew Barton | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Kuala Lumpur - I. hard | ||||
22.09.12 q 2 | vs. Dominic Inglot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
03.09.12 2nd round | vs. Bradley Mousley | 4-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.09.12 1/4 | vs. Matthew Barton | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Adam Lasky | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Australia F5 - Hard | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.12 2nd round | vs. Leon Frost | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.12 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.12 1/4 | vs. Isaac Frost | Isaac Frost - walk over | match details | |
Thailand F3 - Hard | ||||
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Rhys Michael Johnson | 6-71, 1-2, - Nick Lindahl - retired | match details |
Zhe Li - last matches
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details |