MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Nicolas Bacella | Fermin Tenti |
1st SERVE % | 33/51 (65%) | 49/64 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/33 (67%) | 25/49 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 6/15 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/64 (52%) | 19/51 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/115 (57%) | 50/115 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Argentina
14.01.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
14.06.97, 26 years
893 19
69.157 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Bacella vs. Fermin Tenti - H2H matches
Nicolas Bacella form & Fermin Tenti form
Nicolas Bacella - last matches
Argentina F12 - Clay |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
Argentina F11 - Clay |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Patricio Heras | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Tomas Reche | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Argentina F10 - Clay |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Martin Capdevilla | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Argentina F9 - Clay |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Mateo Galdon | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Alejo Michaux | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Argentina F8 - Clay |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 1-6, 6-72 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Marco Pairetti | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Bolivia F3 - Clay |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Cleiner Caceres | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Bolivia F2 - Clay |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Luciano Doria | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Bolivia F1 - Clay |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Mora | 7-65, 0-6, 6-79 | | match details |
Argentina F7 - Clay |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Mateo Berne | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Rodrigo Arus | 6-1, Rodrigo Arus - retired | | match details |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Argentina F5 - Clay |
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Valentino De Pellegrin | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Argentina F4 - Clay |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Alexis Gurmendi | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
Fermin Tenti - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
16.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Ratti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadeo David Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Basel | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |