Argentina
25.06.96, 27 years
25.06.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
20.07.95, 28 years
13.546 $
20.07.95, 28 years
13.546 $
Nicolas Ferrando vs. Milen Ianakiev - H2H matches
21.08.17 | q 2 | Nicolas Ferrando | Milen Ianakiev | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Hungary F6 | Clay |
Nicolas Ferrando form & Milen Ianakiev form
Nicolas Ferrando - last matches
Argentina F5 - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Belgium F10 - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Luke Stevenson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Podlesak | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Belgium F9 - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Victor Ouvrard | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Netherlands F4 - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Maikel Borg | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Belgium F7 - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Maikel Borg | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Maikel Borg | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alwin Kleinen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Tim Gennes | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Belgium F5 - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 2 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F11 - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Theo Arribage | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Changli Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Saar Rogovski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Saar Rogovski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 1st round | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Orel Ovil | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Edward Harwood | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Raz Katz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Argentina F12 - Clay | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 1-6, 0-1, - Nicolas Ferrando - retired | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Julian Gimenez | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Tomas Reche | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Argentina F11 - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Argentina F10 - Clay | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Milen Ianakiev - last matches
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Gianmarco Amatiste | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Drew Baird | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Nava | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sacha Modica | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Bessire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. James Story | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Roumpis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. George Davies | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-75, 6-0, 5-10 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |