Argentina
12.03.91, 33 years
655 35
55.988 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
05.08.91, 32 years
289 193
1.478.130 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Pastor vs. Guido Andreozzi - H2H matches
Nicolas Pastor form & Guido Andreozzi form
Nicolas Pastor - last matches
Argentina F24 - Clay |
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Eduardo Agustin Torre | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Karshi Challenger - Hard |
14.08.12 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bellotti | 0-6, 0-3, - Nicolas Pastor - retired | | match details |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard |
07.08.12 1st round | vs. Arnau Brugues-Davi | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Italy F20 - Clay |
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Gerard Granollers | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Italy F17 - Clay |
09.07.12 2nd round | vs. Luca Pancaldi | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
09.07.12 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Bega | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
09.07.12 1st round | vs. Alessandro Colella | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
09.07.12 1/2 | vs. Jose Checa-Calvo | 2-6, 2-4, - Nicolas Pastor - retired | | match details |
Italy F16 - Clay |
02.07.12 1/4 | vs. Emanuele Molina | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
02.07.12 1/2 | vs. Jerome Inzerillo | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
02.07.12 1st round | vs. Marco Speronello | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
02.07.12 fin | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
02.07.12 2nd round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Milan Challenger - Clay |
23.06.12 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Balleret | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Eastbourne - Grass |
16.06.12 q 1 | vs. Michal Przysiezny | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Monza Challenger - Clay |
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.06.12 qual. | vs. Artem Sitak | 7-67, 6-1 | | match details |
09.06.12 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Italy F12 - Clay |
04.06.12 1st round | vs. Giulio Torroni | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Rio Quente - Hard |
08.05.12 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | | match details |
Argentina F9 - Clay |
30.04.12 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Decoud | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.04.12 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
30.04.12 1/4 | vs. Leandro Migani | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
30.04.12 1st round | vs. Mariano Urli | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Sao Paulo - Clay |
25.04.12 2nd round | vs. Julio Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.04.12 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-2, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Santos Challenger - Clay |
15.04.12 q 1 | vs. Fernando Romboli | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Argentina F6 - Clay |
02.04.12 1/2 | vs. Pablo Galdon | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
02.04.12 1/4 | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Andres Ceppo | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Guido Andreozzi - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Manuel Guinard | - Guido Andreozzi - walk over | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-71, 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
Los Cabos - Hard |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 2-2, - Guido Andreozzi - retired | | match details |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | | match details |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Santa Fe - Clay |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Campinas Challenger - Clay |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Cary 2 - Hard |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Christian Harrison | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Kitzbuhel - Clay |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
Verona Challenger - Clay |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2, 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
Trieste Challenger - Clay |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |