INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Tourte vs. Lukas Rosol - H2H matches
18.02.08 | q 1 | Nicolas Tourte | Lukas Rosol | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Besancon | I. hard |
Nicolas Tourte form & Lukas Rosol form
Nicolas Tourte - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
France F14 - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Alexandru Danes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.12 1/2 | vs. Gregoire Burquier | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.12 2nd round | vs. Michael Bois | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.12 1/4 | vs. Florent Diep | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
France F12 - Clay | ||||
12.07.10 2nd round | vs. Augustin Gensse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.10 1st round | vs. Riccardo Sinicropi | 6-73, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - Clay | ||||
30.03.09 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Renavand | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Besancon Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.02.09 q 1 | vs. Jerome Haehnel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.09 qual. | vs. Michal Przysiezny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.09 q 2 | vs. Dusan Lojda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.01.09 qual. | vs. Dieter Kindlmann | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
05.01.09 q 1 | vs. Roman Borvanov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.01.09 q 2 | vs. James Ward | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Nashville - I. hard | ||||
03.11.08 q 2 | vs. Andreas Siljestrom | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.08 qual. | vs. Travis Rettenmaier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.08 q 1 | vs. Eric Nunez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
22.09.08 q 1 | vs. Simon Cauvard | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Amersfoort - Clay | ||||
13.07.08 qual. | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.08 q 1 | vs. Tomasz Bednarek | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
20.05.08 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Tallahassee - Hard | ||||
14.04.08 q 2 | vs. Justin O'Neal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.08 qual. | vs. Noam Okun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - Clay | ||||
31.03.08 q 1 | vs. Johan Brunstrom | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
24.03.08 1st round | vs. Rasmus Norby | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
France F5 - I. hard | ||||
17.03.08 2nd round | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.08 1/4 | vs. Thomas Oger | 4-6, 6-74 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |