INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nik Razborsek vs. Maxime Chazal - H2H matches
29.03.19 | 1/4 | Nik Razborsek | Maxime Chazal | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Opatija | Clay |
29.06.15 | 2nd round | Nik Razborsek | Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Italy F16 | Clay |
Nik Razborsek form & Maxime Chazal form
Nik Razborsek - last matches
Davis Cup - Grass | ||||
10.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Aisam Qureshi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/2 | vs. Adrian Obert | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.07.19 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Den - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Jay Zwinkels | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
02.06.19 1/4 | vs. Martins Podzus | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pavle Daljev | - | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 6-2, 3-3, Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Maxime Chazal - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-71, - Maxime Chazal - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 7-61, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Jodar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 6-2, 2-1, - Maxime Chazal - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-63, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Biella - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/2 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |