Ukraine
28.07.97, 26 years
28.07.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
26.09.00, 23 years
26.09.00, 23 years
Nikita Repkin vs. Afik Lahav - H2H matches
13.03.17 | q 1 | Nikita Repkin | Afik Lahav | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Israel F1 | Hard |
Nikita Repkin form & Afik Lahav form
Nikita Repkin - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | Ivan Sergeyev - walk over | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Cagan Celik | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 5-7, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sodan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Zeki Horoz | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Julian Desousa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rares Iliescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. David Gabor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Tim Ruehl | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Renan Perdigao | 7-5, 6-77, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jonas Hembo Mathiasen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |