MATCH
16.07.20 | 1st round | Nikita Volonski | Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nikita Volonski | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
1-0 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Nikita Volonski | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nikita Volonski | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-3 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikita Volonski | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Nikita Volonski | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikita Volonski | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikita Volonski | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
Nikita Volonski | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Nikita Volonski | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Australia
07.09.01, 22 years
07.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
08.09.99, 24 years
10.830 $
08.09.99, 24 years
10.830 $
Nikita Volonski vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba - H2H matches
16.07.20 | 1st round | Nikita Volonski | Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Nikita Volonski form & Benard Bruno Nkomba form
Nikita Volonski - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Blake Bayldon | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Rhys Searant | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jayden Lewindon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dale Nixon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sam Thompson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Paul Howe | 6-1, Paul Howe - retired | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 7-62, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Pawit Sornlaksup | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ayush Sharma | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Ko Suzuki | 1-6, 0-2, - Nikita Volonski - retired | match details | |
M25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Ken Cavrak | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Li Tu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 6-3, 1-0, James McCabe - retired | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-0, 3-0, Radimir Lutkovskii - retired | match details |
Benard Bruno Nkomba - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Matt Reid | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-72, 6-4, 13-11 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Cameron Green | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 2-6, - Benard Bruno Nkomba - retired | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 1-6, 0-5 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Harry Bourchier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Rhett Purcell | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-70, 2-4, - Benard Bruno Nkomba - retired | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maverick Banes | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Haru Sonton | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Brydan Klein | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Horton | 6-74, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Bradley Mousley | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
14.06.19 2nd round | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Shaheed Alam | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Johnstone | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-3, Phongsapak Kerdlaphee - retired | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Shaheed Alam | 0-6, 5-7 | match details |