Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
10.02.99, 25 years
10.02.99, 25 years
Niklas Guttau vs. Dmitry Myagkov - H2H matches
06.10.18 | q 1 | Niklas Guttau | Dmitry Myagkov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F31 | Clay |
Niklas Guttau form & Dmitry Myagkov form
Niklas Guttau - last matches
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Niels Lootsma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.21 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 1-6, - Niklas Guttau - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Mirko Lagasio | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Stefano Reitano | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 7-66, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 2 | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-4, 6-78, 6-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Joel Kuster | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Dmitry Myagkov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Stepin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mathis Moysan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Richards Emulins | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yan Sabanin | - Dmitry Myagkov - walk over | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 0-6, 10-12 | match details | |
Pakistan F3 - Clay | ||||
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pakistan F2 - Hard | ||||
12.12.18 2nd round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Muhammad Shoaib | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.18 qual. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 2 | vs. Zaid Mujahid | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Pakistan F1 - Hard | ||||
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Masi Sarpola | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Niklas Guttau | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Jim Walder | - Dmitry Myagkov - walk over | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mykola Vaskul | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nikita Sadilin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |