MATCH
23.06.20 | 1st round | Nini Gabriel Dica | Darko Jandric | 7-64, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0 | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0 | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 4-5 | |
5-5 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
(0) | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | (1) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | (2) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
(3) | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | (4) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Darko Jandric | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Romania
29.04.01, 22 years
29.04.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nini Gabriel Dica vs. Darko Jandric - H2H matches
23.06.20 | 1st round | Nini Gabriel Dica | Darko Jandric | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Nini Gabriel Dica form & Darko Jandric form
Nini Gabriel Dica - last matches
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-3, - Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Teodor-Dacian Craciun - walk over | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Milan Drinic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Berk Bugarikj | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vanja Petrov | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Licina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Rachev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-5 | match details |
Darko Jandric - last matches
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Makk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-6, 0-3, - Darko Jandric - retired | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-61 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Nikola Cacic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Basaran Simsek | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Filip Stipic | 1-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Filip Maric | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Baja - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |