MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Nino Serdarusic | Nathan Pasha |
1st SERVE % | 28/51 (55%) | 34/56 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 22/34 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 3/22 (14%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 18/51 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/107 (60%) | 43/107 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Croatia
13.12.96, 27 years
353 142
497.502 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
15.07.92, 31 years
507 10
109.961 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nino Serdarusic vs. Nathan Pasha - H2H matches
Nino Serdarusic form & Nathan Pasha form
Nino Serdarusic - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Zadar Challenger - Clay |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-3, 6-71 | | match details |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Tenerife 1 - Hard |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Auckland - Hard |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ethan Quinn | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | | match details |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Telavi - Clay |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 7-64, 6-74 | | match details |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Genova Challenger - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Nathan Pasha - last matches
All Lower - Clay |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 7-610, 6-4 | | match details |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Korey Lovett | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Binghamton Challenger - Hard |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. John Mcnally | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Panama City - Clay |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Pavel Krainik | 3-6, 6-2, 6-70 | | match details |
San Luis - Clay |
25.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 3-6, 6-76 | | match details |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
Launceston Challenger - Hard |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Burnie Challenger - Hard |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Gianni Mina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
Canberra Challenger - Hard |
10.01.18 2nd round | vs. Andreas Seppi | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | | match details |
08.01.18 qual. | vs. Brian Tran | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
07.01.18 q 2 | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Playford Challenger - Hard |
30.12.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Vietnam F3 - Hard |
25.11.17 1/2 | vs. Andrew Harris | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 2-6, 7-65, 7-64 | | match details |
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | | match details |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Ryota Kishi | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Vietnam F2 - Hard |
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Sem Verbeek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
22.10.17 q 2 | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Australia F7 - Hard |
12.10.17 1/4 | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-75, 6-74 | | match details |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Andrew Whittington | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Ken Cavrak | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Australia F6 - Hard |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Andrew Harris | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Daniel Nolan | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |