INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noam Okun vs. Scott Oudsema - H2H matches
10.08.07 | 1/4 | Noam Okun | Scott Oudsema | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Binghamton | Hard |
19.07.07 | 2nd round | Noam Okun | Scott Oudsema | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | Aptos | Hard |
06.01.07 | 1/4 | Noam Okun | Scott Oudsema | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | New Caledonia | Hard |
Noam Okun form & Scott Oudsema form
Noam Okun - last matches
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 fin | vs. Isak Arvidsson | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.03.15 1/2 | vs. Andriej Kapas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Leo Julien Sebaoun | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.03.15 1/4 | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.13 | vs. Michael Llodra | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
14.05.12 1/4 | vs. Gilad Ben Zvi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.05.12 1st round | vs. Joshua Jones | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.05.12 1/2 | vs. Michael Lammer | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.12 2nd round | vs. Kevin Botti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
23.05.11 1/4 | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.11 1/2 | vs. David Rice | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.11 1st round | vs. Philippos Tsangaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.11 2nd round | vs. Yann Minster | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Bar Tzuf Botzer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.10 2nd round | vs. Antal Van Der Duim | 6-1, 4-6, 0-2, - Noam Okun - retired | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
01.11.10 1st round | vs. Tal Eros | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.10 1/4 | vs. Jamie Baker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
24.10.10 q 2 | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
23.10.10 q 1 | vs. Dmitri Marfinsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.10 q 1 | vs. Laurent Recouderc | 1-6, 7-68, 5-7 | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.10.10 1st round | vs. Rameez Junaid | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.10 q 2 | vs. Pulat Babadjanov | - | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.10 qual. | vs. Ivan Dodig | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.10 q 2 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.10 q 1 | vs. Steve Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
31.07.10 q 1 | vs. Kevin Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Los Angeles - Hard | ||||
26.07.10 qual. | vs. Ilija Bozoljac | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.10 q 2 | vs. James Ward | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Scott Oudsema - last matches
Washington - Hard | ||||
01.08.09 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Falla | 6-1, 6-72, 0-1, - Scott Oudsema - retired | match details | |
Usa F12 - Hard | ||||
08.06.09 2nd round | vs. Alex Kuznetsov | 6-3, 4-6, - Scott Oudsema - retired | match details | |
08.06.09 1st round | vs. Andrew Coelho | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Yuba City - Hard | ||||
01.06.09 q 2 | vs. Fritz Wolmarans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.09 q 1 | vs. Ti Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Carson Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.05.09 1st round | vs. Jesse Witten | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.09 qual. | vs. Tigran Martirosyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.09 q 1 | vs. Robert Khoury | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.09 q 2 | vs. Daniel Kosakowski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Talahassee Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.04.09 q 1 | vs. James Ward | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.09 q 2 | vs. Colin Fleming | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
06.04.09 q 2 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.09 q 1 | vs. Sonchat Ratiwatana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
16.03.09 1st round | vs. Nicholas Monroe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.09 2nd round | vs. Valentin Sanon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.09 1/4 | vs. Stephane Robert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
09.03.09 1st round | vs. Ervin Eleskovic | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.03.09 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Penaud | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
02.03.09 q 1 | vs. Trystan Meniane | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Dallas Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.09 2nd round | vs. Michael Russell | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.02.09 1st round | vs. Jose de Armas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.02.09 q 2 | vs. Brian Battistone | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
02.02.09 qual. | vs. Hiroki Kondo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.09 q 1 | vs. Michael McClune | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
19.01.09 1/2 | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.09 1st round | vs. Gregoire Burquier | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.09 fin | vs. Lukas Lacko | 6-75, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.09 2nd round | vs. Frederic Jeanclaude | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.09 1/4 | vs. Colin Fleming | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
12.01.09 1st round | vs. Lukas Lacko | 5-7, 6-75 | match details |