MATCH
19.12.17 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Peter Bothwell | 6-2, 2-6, 7-64 | Turkey F48 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleg Prihodko | Peter Bothwell | |
1st SERVE % | 72/111 (65%) | 64/124 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 46/72 (64%) | 36/64 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/39 (36%) | 28/60 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/17 (35%) | 6/17 (35%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 60/124 (48%) | 51/111 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 120/235 (51%) | 115/235 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 8 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleg Prihodko vs. Peter Bothwell - H2H matches
19.12.17 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Peter Bothwell | 6-2, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | Turkey F48 | Clay |
Oleg Prihodko form & Peter Bothwell form
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Peter Bothwell - last matches
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 7-63, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Albert Roglan | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Luca Sanchez | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Michael Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Waco - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Roldan | 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
M25 Norman - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Reese Stalder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Houston - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Filipe Brandao | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Maia | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Simon Carr | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Simon Carr | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 7-65, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 7-65, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |