INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olexiy Kolisnyk vs. Daniel Appelgren - H2H matches
06.02.17 | qual. | Olexiy Kolisnyk | Daniel Appelgren | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F4 | Hard |
Olexiy Kolisnyk form & Daniel Appelgren form
Olexiy Kolisnyk - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ray Ho | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.06.21 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-3, Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Anton Semenov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 2-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Daniel Appelgren - last matches
Sweden F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sweden F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F15 - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Alban Meuffels | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Tunisia F14 - Hard | ||||
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F8 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Jake Sands | 0-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F7 - Hard | ||||
15.03.18 1st round | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F7 - Hard | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Attila Balazs | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Moritz Thiem | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F6 - Hard | ||||
14.02.18 1st round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Qatar F6 - Hard | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Qatar F5 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Andrew Watson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
27.10.17 1/2 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |