MATCH
12.05.14 | qual. | Olivier Rochus | Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 6-3 | Bordeaux Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Olivier Rochus | Laurent Lokoli | |
1st SERVE % | 42/62 (68%) | 30/54 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/42 (69%) | 19/30 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/20 (65%) | 11/24 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/54 (44%) | 20/62 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/116 (57%) | 50/116 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 0 |
ACES | 0 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivier Rochus vs. Laurent Lokoli - H2H matches
12.05.14 | qual. | Olivier Rochus | Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Bordeaux Challenger | Clay |
Olivier Rochus form & Laurent Lokoli form
Olivier Rochus - last matches
Mons Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.10.14 1st round | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgium F9 - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Sander Gille | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Filipp Smalyanyy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/2 | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belgium F8 - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1/4 | vs. Matwe Middelkoop | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.07.14 1/2 | vs. Jonas Merckx | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Sander Gille | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.14 fin | vs. Julien Cagnina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
14.06.14 q 1 | vs. Stephan Fransen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.14 q 2 | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Halle - Grass | ||||
08.06.14 qual. | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.14 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Dinslaken | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.06.14 q 2 | vs. Jan Hernych | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dusseldorf - Clay | ||||
17.05.14 q 1 | vs. Nick Kyrgios | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.05.14 q 2 | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.14 q 1 | vs. Alberto Brizzi | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.04.14 q 1 | vs. Bastian Trinker | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.14 q 2 | vs. Paul-Henri Mathieu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Le Gosier - Hard | ||||
04.04.14 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.04.14 2nd round | vs. Vincent Millot | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.04.14 1st round | vs. Horacio Zeballos | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Rimouski Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.03.14 1st round | vs. Rajeev Ram | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canada F2 - I. hard | ||||
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Killian Davanzo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.14 2nd round | vs. Isade Juneau | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.14 1/4 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F4 - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 1/4 | vs. Mathieu Rodrigues | 6-2, 3-6, - Olivier Rochus - retired | match details | |
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Diego Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-0, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - Laurent Lokoli - walk over | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |