New Zeland
11.10.95, 28 years
11.10.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Olly Sadler vs. Anton Desyatnik - H2H matches
30.10.17 | qual. | Olly Sadler | Anton Desyatnik | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F32 | Hard |
Olly Sadler form & Anton Desyatnik form
Olly Sadler - last matches
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 2 | vs. Timothy Tep | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 qual. | vs. Gage Brymer | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Philip Sekulic | 2-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.18 q 1 | vs. Daniel Birak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. David Barclay | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 2 | vs. Brenton Chambers | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Matthew Gadecki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Jacob Sullivan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
China F14 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
China F13 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
China F12 - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Beale | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Runyu Zhao | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
China F6 - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 1-6, 0-1, - Olly Sadler - retired | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yong Jia Cai | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
China F5 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 q 2 | vs. Changli Zhang | 2-6, 7-62, 6-77 | match details | |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
China F4 - Hard | ||||
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Yecong He | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.18 2nd round | vs. Xin Gao | Xin Gao - walk over | match details | |
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Cheng Han | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Yi Duo Li | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
India F4 - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 2nd round | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 1st round | vs. G S Sanjay | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Anton Desyatnik - last matches
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jett Cole | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Manasov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 7-60, 10-8 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-1, 5-7, 16-18 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anas Fattar | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Barranco | 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Joe Herin | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | match details |