MATCH
22.08.19 | 2nd round | Ondrej Krstev | Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 7-5 | M15 Minsk | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ondrej Krstev | Aleksei Khomich | |
1st SERVE % | 46/67 (69%) | 48/92 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/46 (67%) | 27/48 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 20/44 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/14 (29%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/92 (49%) | 24/67 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/159 (55%) | 71/159 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-4 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
6-5 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
10.01.97, 27 years
18.475 $
10.01.97, 27 years
18.475 $
Ondrej Krstev vs. Aleksei Khomich - H2H matches
22.08.19 | 2nd round | Ondrej Krstev | Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M15 Minsk | Hard |
Ondrej Krstev form & Aleksei Khomich form
Ondrej Krstev - last matches
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Maj Premzl | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Blaz Steblaj | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Mark Havlicek | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-610, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-5, - Ondrej Krstev - retired | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-0, 3-0, Mattia Rossi - retired | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |