MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Oriol Roca Batalla | Pietro Mugelli |
1st SERVE % | 17/43 (40%) | 16/29 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/17 (94%) | 4/16 (25%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/26 (46%) | 1/13 (8%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/29 (83%) | 15/43 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/72 (72%) | 20/72 (28%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Spain
30.04.93, 30 years
207 290
380.773 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
19.03.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oriol Roca Batalla vs. Pietro Mugelli - H2H matches
Oriol Roca Batalla form & Pietro Mugelli form
Oriol Roca Batalla - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
Murcia Challenger - Clay |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tenerife 3 - Hard |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Pune Challenger - Hard |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | | match details |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Chennai Challenger - Hard |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
Montpellier - I. hard |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Philip Sekulic | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Valencia Challenger - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-64, 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
29.10.23 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
21.10.23 fin | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
Pietro Mugelli - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jasper Cleland | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Bajurko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 6-71 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-61, Ioan Alexandru Teglas - retired | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karim El Feky | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | | match details |
M25 Anning - Clay |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Shanghai - Hard |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jiang Yi Qing | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tianjin - Hard |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Haoda Jiang | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Tianjin - Hard |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Changli Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zijiang Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 7-5, 4-6, 10-12 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |