Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
Punta Del - Clay |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot/Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Tigre Challenger - Clay |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca/Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
Santa Fe - Clay |
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Agustin Mastri | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita | 6-70, 7-64, 5-10 | | match details |
Madrid Challenger - Clay |
14.04.23 1/2 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 6-710, 7-64, 6-10 | | match details |
13.04.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar | 6-76, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Murcia Challenger - Clay |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | | match details |
Girona Challenger - Clay |
30.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-4, 6-75, 8-10 | | match details |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | match details |
Vina del - Clay |
17.03.23 1/2 | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.03.23 1/4 | vs. Elbert Barr/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres | 6-76, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
09.03.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Concepcion Challenger - Clay |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
22.01.23 fin | vs. Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo | Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo/Gonzalo Villanueva - walk over | | match details |
20.01.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko/Gonzalo Villanueva - walk over | | match details |
19.01.23 1/4 | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 7-68 | | match details |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Vacaria - Clay |
02.12.22 1/2 | vs. Igor Gimenez/Grigoriy Lomakin | - | | match details |
01.12.22 1/4 | vs. Lucio Carnevalle/Federico Mirgone | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Luigi Zem Bassani Bassani/Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M25+H Lajeado - Clay |
26.11.22 1/2 | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
26.11.22 fin | vs. Gustavo Heide/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
24.11.22 1/4 | vs. Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | match details |