Russia
24.04.00, 23 years
24.04.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Oscar Galimardanov vs. Mathys Erhard - H2H matches
27.01.20 | q 2 | Oscar Galimardanov | Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Oscar Galimardanov form & Mathys Erhard form
Oscar Galimardanov - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Mathys Erhard - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Naskidashvili | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 5-7, 2-4, - Mathys Erhard - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Tabur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gerald Melzer | 4-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 7-5, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hibiki Arimoto | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | - Mathys Erhard - walk over | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Mazzola | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |