MATCH
16.05.17 | 1st round | Patrik Rikl | Nerman Fatic | 6-0, 2-0, - retired | Czech Republic | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Patrik Rikl | Nerman Fatic | |
1st SERVE % | 28/41 (68%) | 10/21 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 2/10 (20%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 3/11 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 0/7 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 16/21 (76%) | 16/41 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 41/62 (66%) | 21/62 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patrik Rikl vs. Nerman Fatic - H2H matches
16.05.17 | 1st round | Patrik Rikl | Nerman Fatic | 6-0, 2-0, Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Patrik Rikl form & Nerman Fatic form
Patrik Rikl - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 3-4, - Patrik Rikl - retired | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-0, 1-0, Lukas Palovic - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Nerman Fatic - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 2-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-72, 4-1, Felix Gill - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details |